Spring 2022
1
Maitland Jones
TR: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
SILV 102
1
Maitland Jones
TR: 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
GCASL C95
1
Maitland Jones
F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
EXAM EXAM
1
Marek Wlodarczyk
F: 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM; F: 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM
SILV 507
1
Marek Wlodarczyk
T: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM; R: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM; T: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Nicholas Gregory Angelo
TR: 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
GCASL C95
1
Nicholas Gregory Angelo
W: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM; T: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Nicholas Gregory Angelo
TR: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
SILV 102
1
Nicholas Gregory Angelo
F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM; F: 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
EXAM EXAM
1
Petra Tosovska
F: 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
TISC LC11
1
Petra Tosovska
F: 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM
25W4 C-9
1
Petra Tosovska
F: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
25W4 C-2
1
Petra Tosovska
F: 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
25W4 C-1
1
Petra Tosovska
T: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM; T: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Thomas John Kwok
F: 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM; F: 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM; F: 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
25W4 C-8
1
Thomas John Kwok
F: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
25W4 C-10
1
Thomas John Kwok
W: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM; T: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Thomas John Kwok
TR: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
SILV 102
1
Abel Enrique Navarro
W: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM; T: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Alexander A Andia
R: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Benjamin Ben-Zvi
W: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM; T: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Elena Helm
T: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM; W: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Erica Burnham
T: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Joshua Mitchell
W: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Joshua Paolillo
W: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Matthew Seraydarian
R: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Shihao Zang
R: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
St. John Whittaker
R: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM; M: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Thomas Kelly
R: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM; W: 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Zach Benslimane
TR: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
SILV 102
Summer 2022
6W2
Anahita Keer
MW: 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM
BRWN 252
6W2
Dana Katz
MW: 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM
BRWN 252
6W2
Elena Helm
TR: 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
60FA 125
6W2
Elena Helm
MW: 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM
BRWN 252
6W2
Ethan Spielvogel
TR: 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
GCASL 265
6W2
Ethan Spielvogel
MW: 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM
BRWN 252
6W2
Marek Wlodarczyk
TR: 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
194M 306A
6W2
Marek Wlodarczyk
MTWR: 10:30 AM - 12:35 PM
SILV 206
6W2
Marek Wlodarczyk
MW: 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM
BRWN 252
6W2
Matthew Seraydarian
MW: 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM
BRWN 252
Fall 2022
1
Anahita Keer
F: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Brandon Graham
R: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Ethan Spielvogel
F: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Glen Aguilar
W: 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
7E12 LL33
1
Glen Aguilar
F: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
JJ Adler
R: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Joshua Paolillo
F: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Joshua Paolillo
W: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
194M 202
1
Marcus Weck
TR: 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
MEYR 121
1
Petra Tosovska
W: 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM; W: 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM; W: 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM; W: 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
ARC_ LL02
1
Petra Tosovska
F: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM; R: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Petra Tosovska
TR: 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
MEYR 121
1
Sang Mi Suh
R: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252
1
Thomas Kelly
F: 9:30 AM - 1:45 PM
BRWN 252